<< Back
TMCFutureTech 2016 Order of Finish

FIRST

LAST

Company

Contestant Number

Finish Order

 

 

 

 

 

Matthew

Adams

Francis Tuttle Technology Ctr.

28

1

Daniel

Hanna

Forsyth Technical Community College

11

2

Clancy

Johnson

Utah Valley University

8

3

Alexander

Schmidt

Portland Community College

2

4

Grey

Berry

High Plains Technology Center

16

5

Cody

Schuck

Lincoln Technical Institute

10

6

Taylor

Owler

Orange Technical College

42

7

Ben

Siron

Valley Technical Center

5

8

Adam

Sprock

 Lincoln Tech

1

9

Kris

Long

Northwest Technical Institute

25

10

Garrett

Fuller

WyoTech

14

11

Glenn

Huber

WyoTech

15

12

Keith

Ellerbach

WyoTech

22

13

Mitchell

Vasicek

Peterbilt Motors Company

32

14

Elijah

Doub

Forsyth Technical Community College

13

15

Tim

Veltman

WyoTech

43

16

Nathan

Gonzales

Francis Tuttle Technology Ctr.

33

17

Kevin

Mills

WyoTech

24

18

Dylan

Carter

Advanced Technology Institute

12

19

Michael

James

Forsyth Technical Community College

31

20

Clayton

Beck

WyoTech

9

21

Ian

Folkers

Northeast Community College

18

22

Tyler

Moore

Redwine International

46

23

Nolan

Hall

Orange Technical College

34

24

Russel

Avery

WyoTech

36

25

Helen

Burney

Advanced Technology Institute

17

26

Lindsay

Dunham

WyoTech

27

27

Sydney

Behm

Francis Tuttle Technology Ctr.

40

28

Zack

Baldwin

Forsyth Technical Community College

47

29

Tabatha

Williams

North American Trade School

41

30

Olin

Blair

Northwest Technical Institute

35

31

Larry

Payne

Central New Mexico Community College

26

32

Justin

Matthews

Johnston Community College

21

33

Brent

Burcham

Advanced Technology Institute

6

34

Sean

Lachance

Francis Tuttle Technology Ctr.

37

35

Jamar

Goodman

Advanced Technology Institute

19

36

Charles

Sheridan

Orange Technical College

7

37

Stephen

Allen

Orange Technical College

38

38

Matthew

Peedin

Johnston Community College

30

39

Angell

May

Forsyth Technical Community College

4

40

Matthew

Ansa

Orange Technical College

29

41

Andre

Liptrap

WyoTech

3

42

Stephen

Nagy

Orange Technical College

39

43

Tristan

Persaud

Orange Technical College

45

44

Trevor

Mosier

Johnston Community College

44

45

Jose

Do Carmo

Orange Technical College

20

46

Kenny

Miller

Johnston Community College

23

47